Ilsintech - High Precision Technology.
Your Local IlsinTechNetwork site
 Change Your Language
ѱ  |   ENGLISH  |   CHINESE
FTTx Solution    



  Connectivity
FTTH Fusion SOC Optical Splitters MPO SOC Patch Cord OTP Aerial Closure OTP 2 Aerial Closure 2
Optical Transceiver Module
MPO Splice-On Connector
Swift MPO Splice-on-Connectors provide high quality termination from Ribbon or Multi core fiber cable in the Data Center. Swift MPO 
Splice-on-Connectors are available with up to 12 fibers featuring OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OS1 and OS2 Fibers.
Swift Ribbonizing Holder Uses For Multi Core Fiber Without Using Another Ribbonizer, Shortening Installation Time And Simplifying Installation Method. * No scratches from heated stripping
l KEY FEATURES

- Push-Pull Easy Connection
- Low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss
- IEC61754-7, IEC61754-7, TIA 604-5(FOCIS5) compliant
 
l APPLICATIONS

- 10/40/100-GbE
- Cloud Computing
- Data Center
- Optical Switch and AWG
- Fiber Patch Panels
 
l SPECIFICATIONS

                                                                                           
               
Fusion Splicer | Fiber Cleavers | Stand-alone Devices | Accessories Etc.
Fusion SOC | Optical Splitters | MPO Connector | Patch Cord | Optical Termination Panel | Optical Fiber Closure
About Us Webmail Sitemap 40-20, Techno 6-ro, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon, Korea (305 509)
Tel +82 042.671.5607~8 / +82 042.671.5600 Fax +82 042.671.5612 / +82 042.671.5603 copyright(c)2013.ILSINTECH CO.,LTD. All rights reserved.